Men: Top Finishers 1- 5 6-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 5 6-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5K |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kelsey Nguyen | Dallas TX | 498 | 27 | 2 | 21:16.7 | 21:17.7 | 0:00.9 | 6:50/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 5 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kate Christianson | Fort Worth TX | 413 | 1 | 78 | 1:02:33.9 | 1:02:33.9 | 20:07/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 6 to 12 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kindil Logan | Crowley TX | 476 | 9 | 27 | 42:21.7 | 42:29.1 | 0:07.4 | 13:37/M |
2 | Felicity Carter | Ft Worth TX | 550 | 10 | 30 | 43:20.5 | 43:24.0 | 0:03.4 | 13:56/M |
3 | Madison Martin | Waxahachie TX | 487 | 10 | 50 | 53:19.5 | 53:37.3 | 0:17.8 | 17:09/M |
4 | Sarah Chapman | Fort Worth TX | 410 | 6 | 59 | 55:40.3 | 56:18.8 | 0:38.5 | 17:54/M |
5 | Olivia Garcia | Fort Worth TX | 433 | 8 | 73 | 1:01:15.2 | 1:01:31.0 | 0:15.8 | 19:42/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Hailey Ly | Dallas TX | 478 | 13 | 77 | 1:02:07.1 | 1:02:32.1 | 0:24.9 | 19:58/M |
2 | Abigail Lockingen | Keller TX | 472 | 13 | 83 | 1:07:19.0 | 1:07:46.9 | 0:27.9 | 21:39/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jessica Prickett | Burleson TX | 504 | 22 | 7 | 25:14.5 | 25:15.5 | 0:00.9 | 8:07/M |
2 | Kelli Corthay | Crowley TX | 415 | 23 | 16 | 30:59.2 | 31:02.9 | 0:03.7 | 9:58/M |
3 | Dakota Greenfield-Dunn | Arlington TX | 450 | 29 | 49 | 53:19.4 | 53:37.5 | 0:18.0 | 17:09/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Amanda Jennings | Fort Worth TX | 462 | 35 | 13 | 28:12.5 | 28:15.3 | 0:02.7 | 9:04/M |
2 | Courtney Pennucci | Fort Worth TX | 501 | 32 | 17 | 31:00.9 | 31:01.9 | 0:00.9 | 9:58/M |
3 | Ginny Limer | Crowley TX | 470 | 39 | 28 | 42:21.9 | 42:29.2 | 0:07.2 | 13:37/M |
4 | Ashley Dayton | Argyle TX | 424 | 33 | 31 | 43:21.5 | 43:24.7 | 0:03.2 | 13:56/M |
5 | Aimee Stubbs | River Oaks TX | 510 | 32 | 34 | 44:07.0 | 44:20.3 | 0:13.3 | 14:11/M |
6 | Robyn Haynes | Mansfield TX | 457 | 37 | 43 | 52:42.4 | 53:04.2 | 0:21.7 | 16:57/M |
7 | Priscilla Hightower | Mansfield TX | 458 | 32 | 48 | 53:16.7 | 53:33.9 | 0:17.2 | 17:08/M |
8 | Rose Davila | Waxahachie TX | 423 | 32 | 55 | 53:28.0 | 53:37.4 | 0:09.3 | 17:12/M |
9 | Julie Davila | Benbrook TX | 422 | 34 | 56 | 53:30.4 | 53:39.2 | 0:08.7 | 17:12/M |
10 | Jenny Christianson | Fort Worth TX | 412 | 31 | 71 | 1:00:39.1 | 1:02:35.1 | 1:56.0 | 19:30/M |
11 | Kellie Garcia | Fort Worth TX | 521 | 35 | 74 | 1:01:27.2 | 1:01:46.8 | 0:19.5 | 19:46/M |
12 | Keri Lai | Dallas TX | 467 | 35 | 76 | 1:02:07.1 | 1:02:32.1 | 0:24.9 | 19:58/M |
13 | Christina Montalvo | Arlington TX | 491 | 32 | 80 | 1:03:31.2 | 1:03:44.7 | 0:13.5 | 20:25/M |
14 | Tiffany Marshall | Joshua TX | 485 | 31 | 90 | 1:10:12.0 | 1:10:22.6 | 0:10.6 | 22:34/M |
15 | Elaine Marshall | Burleson TX | 480 | 30 | 91 | 1:10:15.3 | 1:10:26.4 | 0:11.1 | 22:35/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Allison Dauteuil | Lewisville TX | 420 | 42 | 11 | 27:25.6 | 27:28.5 | 0:02.8 | 8:49/M |
2 | Jennifer Green | Mansfield TX | 444 | 42 | 18 | 32:51.9 | 32:52.9 | 0:00.9 | 10:34/M |
3 | Dara O'Bannon | Fort Worth TX | 499 | 40 | 22 | 36:29.9 | 36:35.0 | 0:05.1 | 11:44/M |
4 | Soinkne Lewis | Prosper TX | 469 | 40 | 29 | 42:54.9 | 42:54.9 | 13:48/M | |
5 | Shawnkeedra Houston-Martin | Waxahachie TX | 461 | 40 | 52 | 53:20.1 | 53:36.4 | 0:16.2 | 17:09/M |
6 | Angela Chapman | Fort Worth TX | 408 | 45 | 57 | 53:53.2 | 54:29.5 | 0:36.3 | 17:20/M |
7 | Carmen White | Rowlett TX | 522 | 44 | 58 | 55:11.8 | 55:42.2 | 0:30.4 | 17:45/M |
8 | Brandee Dunn | Mansfield TX | 427 | 44 | 62 | 57:20.8 | 57:39.8 | 0:19.0 | 18:26/M |
9 | Stephanie Lockingen | Keller TX | 475 | 41 | 82 | 1:07:18.2 | 1:07:46.7 | 0:28.4 | 21:38/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Frances McKissick | Irving TX | 520 | 55 | 4 | 24:16.3 | 24:17.3 | 0:00.9 | 7:48/M |
2 | Barbie Drews | Dallas TX | 425 | 57 | 20 | 34:43.7 | 34:49.2 | 0:05.4 | 11:10/M |
3 | Mary Koenen | Weatherford TX | 464 | 57 | 39 | 49:55.2 | 50:13.4 | 0:18.2 | 16:03/M |
4 | Mary Martin | Fort Worth TX | 488 | 55 | 45 | 52:46.3 | 52:59.7 | 0:13.3 | 16:58/M |
5 | Kara Lynn Greenfield | Arlington TX | 449 | 59 | 63 | 57:22.6 | 57:38.8 | 0:16.2 | 18:27/M |
6 | Tammy Shaw | Springtown TX | 508 | 57 | 64 | 57:23.3 | 57:38.7 | 0:15.3 | 18:27/M |
7 | Vicki Ramos | Weatherford TX | 505 | 55 | 67 | 58:40.8 | 58:52.8 | 0:12.0 | 18:52/M |
8 | Grace Powell | Fort Worth TX | 503 | 59 | 70 | 59:22.1 | 59:38.5 | 0:16.3 | 19:05/M |
9 | Rita Marshall | Joshua TX | 484 | 57 | 87 | 1:08:38.7 | 1:08:48.0 | 0:09.3 | 22:04/M |
10 | Denise Montequin | Cedar Hill TX | 495 | 55 | 94 | 1:11:10.7 | 1:11:48.7 | 0:37.9 | 22:53/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Janelle Davila | Benbrook TX | 421 | 65 | 54 | 53:26.8 | 53:36.2 | 0:09.4 | 17:11/M |
2 | Becky Lawrence | Fort Worth TX | 468 | 64 | 68 | 58:40.9 | 58:54.4 | 0:13.4 | 18:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ruth Ann Dare | Fort Worth TX | 418 | 79 | 92 | 1:11:07.9 | 1:11:46.2 | 0:38.3 | 22:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | David Pate | Russellville AR | 500 | 34 | 1 | 20:34.0 | 20:35.0 | 0:00.9 | 6:37/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 5 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Connor Haynes | Mansfield TX | 456 | 1 | 44 | 52:45.7 | 53:04.2 | 0:18.5 | 16:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 6 to 12 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Luke Jennings | Fort Worth TX | 463 | 6 | 12 | 27:39.3 | 27:40.3 | 0:00.9 | 8:53/M |
2 | Mason Graham | Sanger TX | 443 | 9 | 26 | 42:15.9 | 42:16.9 | 0:00.9 | 13:35/M |
3 | Camryn Haynes | Mansfield TX | 454 | 12 | 41 | 52:06.5 | 52:23.8 | 0:17.3 | 16:45/M |
4 | William Chapman | Fort Worth TX | 411 | 9 | 60 | 56:44.1 | 57:24.2 | 0:40.0 | 18:15/M |
5 | Adrian Garcia | Fort Worth TX | 432 | 11 | 69 | 58:46.4 | 59:04.9 | 0:18.4 | 18:54/M |
6 | Diego Montalvo | Arlington TX | 492 | 11 | 79 | 1:03:20.2 | 1:03:35.6 | 0:15.3 | 20:22/M |
7 | Adam Lockingen | Keller TX | 473 | 8 | 84 | 1:07:22.4 | 1:07:45.8 | 0:23.3 | 21:40/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andrew Lin | Fort Worth TX | 471 | 14 | 5 | 24:23.9 | 24:26.4 | 0:02.4 | 7:50/M |
2 | Hunter Reynolds | Weatherford TX | 506 | 17 | 6 | 24:35.0 | 24:37.9 | 0:02.9 | 7:54/M |
3 | Cody Haynes | Mansfield TX | 455 | 14 | 14 | 29:07.8 | 29:28.3 | 0:20.4 | 9:22/M |
4 | Ryan Carmona | Mansfield TX | 430 | 19 | 46 | 53:13.5 | 53:33.5 | 0:19.9 | 17:07/M |
5 | Leonardo Montalvo | Arlington TX | 493 | 13 | 53 | 53:21.3 | 53:35.3 | 0:13.9 | 17:09/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andrew Nguyen | Dallas TX | 497 | 27 | 3 | 21:17.1 | 21:18.1 | 0:00.9 | 6:51/M |
2 | Harrison Armstrong | Fort Worth TX | 402 | 26 | 9 | 26:37.5 | 26:44.0 | 0:06.5 | 8:34/M |
3 | Rod Arnold | Weatherford TX | 403 | 28 | 10 | 26:38.6 | 26:39.6 | 0:00.9 | 8:34/M |
4 | Rodolfo Castro | Burleson TX | 407 | 23 | 21 | 36:13.7 | 36:18.4 | 0:04.6 | 11:39/M |
5 | Matt Pennucci | Fort Worth TX | 502 | 29 | 23 | 36:56.4 | 36:57.4 | 0:00.9 | 11:53/M |
6 | Nathan Dalton | Weatherford TX | 416 | 23 | 33 | 44:01.0 | 49:22.6 | 5:21.5 | 14:09/M |
7 | George Dunn | Arlington TX | 428 | 28 | 47 | 53:13.8 | 53:33.0 | 0:19.1 | 17:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Cody Graham | Plano TX | 436 | 36 | 8 | 25:28.4 | 25:29.4 | 0:00.9 | 8:11/M |
2 | Charles Allison | Irving TX | 401 | 32 | 15 | 30:04.5 | 30:05.5 | 0:00.9 | 9:40/M |
3 | Brady Graham | Sanger TX | 435 | 37 | 25 | 42:13.0 | 42:17.9 | 0:04.9 | 13:34/M |
4 | Harold Martin | Waxahachie TX | 486 | 32 | 35 | 46:00.8 | 46:18.0 | 0:17.2 | 14:47/M |
5 | Jim Shanahan | Plano TX | 507 | 37 | 40 | 51:47.0 | 51:56.4 | 0:09.4 | 16:39/M |
6 | Anthony Haynes | Mansfield TX | 453 | 39 | 42 | 52:42.3 | 53:05.1 | 0:22.8 | 16:57/M |
7 | Thomas Hightower | Mansfield TX | 459 | 35 | 51 | 53:19.9 | 53:37.1 | 0:17.2 | 17:09/M |
8 | Scott Christianson | Fort Worth TX | 414 | 37 | 72 | 1:00:39.3 | 1:02:33.9 | 1:54.5 | 19:30/M |
9 | Jimmy Ly | Dallas TX | 479 | 36 | 75 | 1:02:06.8 | 1:02:31.8 | 0:24.9 | 19:58/M |
10 | Jimmy Marshall | Joshua TX | 482 | 35 | 85 | 1:08:37.9 | 1:08:49.4 | 0:11.4 | 22:04/M |
11 | Matt Talbot | Arlington TX | 511 | 33 | 88 | 1:08:42.4 | 1:08:54.5 | 0:12.0 | 22:05/M |
12 | Matt Marshall | Burleson TX | 483 | 31 | 89 | 1:08:42.9 | 1:08:49.7 | 0:06.8 | 22:05/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Joe Bernal | Burleson TX | 404 | 46 | 19 | 34:01.5 | 34:04.4 | 0:02.9 | 10:56/M |
2 | Christopher Chapman | Fort Worth TX | 409 | 46 | 61 | 56:44.6 | 57:24.9 | 0:40.3 | 18:15/M |
3 | George Dunn | Mansfield TX | 429 | 45 | 65 | 57:33.2 | 57:51.7 | 0:18.5 | 18:30/M |
4 | Aric Lockingen | Keller TX | 474 | 41 | 81 | 1:07:15.0 | 1:07:43.4 | 0:28.3 | 21:37/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jorge Montequin | Cedar Hill TX | 496 | 57 | 24 | 38:38.9 | 38:44.5 | 0:05.6 | 12:25/M |
2 | Eric Drews | Dallas TX | 426 | 57 | 32 | 43:45.7 | 43:51.5 | 0:05.8 | 14:04/M |
3 | Ronald Koenen | Weatherford TX | 465 | 58 | 38 | 49:50.2 | 50:13.2 | 0:23.0 | 16:01/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Scott McKissick | Irving TX | 519 | 69 | 37 | 49:46.8 | 49:47.8 | 0:00.9 | 16:00/M |
2 | Danny Greenfield | Arlington TX | 448 | 64 | 66 | 57:34.9 | 57:51.1 | 0:16.2 | 18:31/M |
3 | Jim Marshall | Joshua TX | 481 | 60 | 86 | 1:08:38.6 | 1:08:49.3 | 0:10.6 | 22:04/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Frank Graham | Shady Shores TX | 438 | 70 | 36 | 48:14.4 | 48:24.3 | 0:09.8 | 15:31/M |
2 | Tom Dare | Fort Worth TX | 419 | 81 | 93 | 1:11:09.5 | 1:11:46.2 | 0:36.7 | 22:53/M |